59076 Live Train Running Status | 59076 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsl---st-fast-pass.-59076 for 26 July.
Currently bsl---st-fast-pass.-59076 is Running and Departed from CUE station (49 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSL 08:45 08:45 -
BDI 09:00 09:07 -
JL 09:30 09:30 2
PLD 09:45 09:55 -
CHLK 10:00 10:15 -
DXG 10:12 10:47 -
BHNE 10:22 10:57 -
TKHE 10:31 11:21 -
AN 10:53 11:40 -
BRTK 11:09 11:53 -
PDP 11:20 12:08 -
BEW 11:29 12:17 -
NDN 11:38 12:27 -
HOL 11:47 12:46 -
SNK 11:57 13:01 -
SNSL 12:08 13:12 -
VKH 12:16 13:18 -
DDE 12:33 13:31 -
RNL 12:48 13:47 -
TISI 13:07 14:02 -
CUE 13:24 14:13 -
NDB 13:45 14:24 -
DWD 14:41 15:20 -
KBH 15:00 15:39 -
KHTG 15:12 15:51 -
CPD 15:25 16:04 -
KFF 15:35 16:14 -
NWU 15:53 16:27 -
BBAI 16:07 16:41 -
LKKD 16:21 16:51 -
USD 16:35 17:01 -
DSD 16:44 17:10 -
KKRD 16:55 17:16 -
VYA 17:40 17:58 -
KRAI 17:53 18:11 -
MID 18:07 18:20 -
MGRL 18:17 18:30 -
TBV 18:24 18:37 -
BIY 18:35 18:43 -
GGAR 18:46 18:46 -
BGMR 18:55 18:55 -
CHM 19:03 19:03 -
UDN 19:32 19:32 -
ST Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 14:14