18312 Live Train Running Status | 18312 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsb-sbp-bi-weekly-18312 for 27 July.
Currently bsb-sbp-bi-weekly-18312 is Running and Departed from MAZ station (16 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 15:30 15:30 5
KEI 15:42 15:51 -
MGS 16:45 16:45 -
KMS 17:14 17:17 -
DGO 17:28 17:30 -
BBU 17:38 17:40 -
KTQ 17:55 17:58 -
SSM 18:17 18:28 -
DOS 18:34 18:47 -
SEB 18:42 19:05 -
ANH 18:57 19:27 -
NBG 19:16 19:48 -
KYF 19:24 20:00 -
JPL 19:35 20:14 -
HDN 19:45 20:23 -
MDJ 20:00 20:35 -
URD 20:15 20:47 -
GHD 21:00 21:20 -
DTO 21:33 21:49 -
MAZ 21:51 22:07 -
BRWD 22:03 22:19 -
LTHR 22:36 22:52 -
TORI 23:03 23:19 -
KLRE 23:30 23:46 -
RAY 23:41 23:57 -
PTRU 00:09 00:25 -
BRKA 01:35 01:35 -
RMT 01:50 01:50 -
MURI 02:50 02:50 -
RNC 04:25 04:25 3
HTE 04:45 04:45 -
PKF 05:33 05:33 -
BANO 06:03 06:03 -
NXN 07:23 07:23 -
ROU 08:15 08:15 -
GP 08:44 08:44 -
JSG 10:00 10:00 -
RGL 10:27 10:27 1
SBP Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 22:13