18612 Live Train Running Status | 18612 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsb-rnc-express-18612 for 26 July.
Currently bsb-rnc-express-18612 is Not Started from BSB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 15:30 15:30 -
KEI 15:40 15:40 -
MGS 16:45 16:45 -
KMS 17:14 17:14 -
DGO 17:28 17:28 -
BBU 17:38 17:38 -
KTQ 17:55 17:55 -
SSM 18:17 18:17 -
DOS 18:34 18:34 -
SEB 18:42 18:42 -
ANH 18:57 18:57 -
BSYA 19:07 19:07 -
NBG 19:16 19:16 -
KYF 19:24 19:24 -
JPL 19:35 19:35 -
HDN 19:45 19:45 -
MDJ 20:00 20:00 -
URD 20:15 20:15 -
GHD 21:00 21:00 -
DTO 21:33 21:33 -
BRWD 22:03 22:03 -
LTHR 22:36 22:36 -
TORI 23:03 23:03 -
KLRE 23:30 23:30 -
RAY 23:41 23:41 -
PTRU 00:09 00:09 -
BRKA 01:35 01:35 -
RMT 01:50 01:50 -
MURI 02:50 02:50 -
RNC Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given