14219 Live Train Running Status | 14219 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsb-lko-express-14219 for 26 July.
Currently bsb-lko-express-14219 is Running and Departed from GANG station (33 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 05:10 05:10 6
SWPR 05:33 05:39 -
BOY 05:49 06:18 -
JNH 06:18 06:49 -
BSE 06:46 07:10 -
PBH 07:38 07:45 -
ANTU 08:09 08:20 -
AME 08:22 08:37 -
GNG 08:36 08:54 -
JAIS 08:55 09:24 -
RBL 09:40 10:15 2
GANG 09:50 10:23 -
LKO Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:27