14213 Live Train Running Status | 14213 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsb-gd-intercity-14213 for 27 July.
Currently bsb-gd-intercity-14213 is Not Started from BSB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 14:15 14:15 5
JNU 15:09 15:09 -
KS 15:28 15:28 -
SHG 15:45 15:45 -
BWI 15:57 15:57 -
MLPR 16:11 16:11 -
ABP 16:36 16:36 -
AY 18:15 18:15 -
KEA 18:28 18:28 -
NGB 18:40 18:40 -
MUR 19:30 19:30 -
GD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given