75112 Live Train Running Status | 75112 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsb-gct-dmu-75112 for 26 July.
Currently bsb-gct-dmu-75112 has Arrived at DHE station (3 hr 18 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 13:35 16:05 6
SOP 13:46 16:16 -
BRPT 13:53 16:24 -
BTP 14:00 16:34 -
KSF 14:11 16:46 -
TLMD 14:18 16:57 -
JLL 14:35 17:06 -
SIQ 15:33 17:14 -
ZBD 15:43 17:55 -
JNU 16:20 18:27 -
YDV 16:29 18:36 -
MFJ 16:38 19:53 -
GNGL 16:47 20:02 -
KCT 16:56 20:11 -
DHE 17:06 20:23 -
DDNA 17:18 20:35 -
FRDH 17:25 20:42 -
ARJ 17:50 20:56 -
SYH 18:03 20:59 -
TRN 18:19 21:13 -
BSCK 18:25 21:19 -
NDJ 18:32 21:26 -
SAHR 18:39 21:33 -
AKS 18:46 21:38 -
GCT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 20:25