14265 Live Train Running Status | 14265 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsb-ddn-exp-14265 for 28 July.
Currently bsb-ddn-exp-14265 has Arrived at SAW station (13 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 08:25 08:25 8
SWPR 08:57 08:57 -
PRF 09:12 09:19 -
BOY 09:24 09:34 -
MOF 09:34 09:45 -
SAW 09:43 09:56 -
JNH 10:04 10:12 -
BSE 10:24 10:28 -
GRX 10:45 10:46 -
DND 10:56 10:57 -
PBH 11:50 11:50 -
CIL 12:05 12:05 -
ANTU 12:21 12:21 -
MFL 12:31 12:31 -
AME 12:40 12:40 -
GNG 12:55 12:55 -
JAIS 13:17 13:17 -
FTG 13:27 13:27 -
RBL 14:03 14:03 -
HCP 14:20 14:20 -
BCN 14:40 14:40 -
LKO 16:45 16:45 1
AMG 17:04 17:04 -
MLD 17:20 17:20 -
SAN 17:40 17:40 -
BLM 18:01 18:01 -
BGH 18:13 18:13 -
HRI 18:36 18:36 -
AJI 19:06 19:06 -
ROZA 19:36 19:36 -
SPN 20:10 20:10 -
BE 21:12 21:12 -
RMU 22:05 22:05 -
MB 23:35 23:35 -
KNT 00:05 00:05 -
SEO 00:22 00:22 -
DPR 00:37 00:37 -
NGG 00:55 00:55 -
NBD 01:35 01:35 -
CNK 01:52 01:52 -
BLW 02:04 02:04 -
RSI 02:16 02:16 -
LRJ 02:35 02:35 -
ATMO 02:45 02:45 -
JWP 03:05 03:05 -
HW 04:10 04:10 -
RWL 04:40 04:40 -
DWO 05:20 05:20 -
DDN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 9:56