22407 Live Train Running Status | 22407 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bsb-anvt-garib-rath-exp.-22407 for 25 July.
Currently bsb-anvt-garib-rath-exp.-22407 is Running and Departed from LOT station (18 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 19:30 19:30 9
LOT 19:42 20:00 -
BOY 20:10 20:25 2
PBH 21:25 21:33 -
AME 22:11 22:18 -
RBL 23:25 23:25 1
LKO 01:30 01:30 7
BE 05:00 05:00 2
MB 07:05 07:05 4
ANVT Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 20:05