69113 Live Train Running Status | 69113 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of brc-adi-memu-69113 for 26 July.
Currently brc-adi-memu-69113 is Not Started from BRC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRC 19:50 19:50 -
BJW 20:09 20:09 -
RNO 20:21 20:21 -
NDR 20:26 20:26 -
VDA 20:32 20:32 -
ADD 20:38 20:38 -
VXD 20:49 20:49 -
ANND 20:58 20:58 -
KBRV 21:07 21:07 -
UTD 21:13 21:13 -
ND 21:20 21:20 -
GTE 21:29 21:29 -
MHD 21:37 21:37 -
NEP 21:42 21:42 -
KANJ 21:47 21:47 -
BJD 21:53 21:53 -
GER 22:19 22:19 -
VTA 22:26 22:26 -
MAN 22:32 22:32 -
ADI Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given