69112 Train Running Status | 69112 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of brc---st-memu-69112 for 28 July.
Currently brc---st-memu-69112 has Reached Destination (ST) station (30 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRC 06:00 06:20 -
VS 06:06 06:27 -
MPR 06:13 06:36 -
VRM 06:20 06:52 -
ITA 06:25 06:59 -
KSPR 06:32 07:05 -
MYG 06:40 07:13 -
LKD 06:47 07:25 -
PLJ 06:55 07:34 -
VRE 07:04 07:40 -
NIU 07:12 07:47 -
CVJ 07:19 07:58 -
BH 07:25 08:05 -
AKV 07:35 08:16 -
PAO 07:45 08:26 -
HAT 07:51 08:32 -
KSB 07:57 08:37 -
KIM 08:06 08:53 -
SYN 08:23 09:06 -
GTX 08:31 09:11 -
KSE 08:36 09:24 -
URN 08:42 09:29 -
ST Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 9:39