69117 Live Train Running Status | 69117 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of brc---dhd-memu-69117 for 25 July.
Currently brc---dhd-memu-69117 is Not Started from BRC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BRC 11:10 11:10 -
CYI 11:31 11:31 -
PIO 11:40 11:40 -
AIR 11:48 11:48 -
SMLA 11:59 11:59 -
LAN 12:06 12:06 -
CPN 12:16 12:16 -
BKRL 12:24 12:24 -
DRL 12:33 12:33 -
KRSA 12:46 12:46 -
GDA 13:14 13:14 -
KIZ 13:25 13:25 -
CCL 13:32 13:32 -
SAT 13:41 13:41 -
PPD 13:52 13:52 -
LMK 14:00 14:00 -
MAM 14:10 14:10 -
USRA 14:18 14:18 -
JKT 14:26 14:26 -
RET 14:32 14:32 -
DHD Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given