14056 Live Train Running Status | 14056 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of brahmputra-mail-14056 for 27 July.
Currently brahmputra-mail-14056 is Not Started from DLI (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
DLI 23:40 23:40 16
KRJ 01:06 01:06 -
ALJN 01:43 01:43 3
TDL 02:53 02:53 -
SKB 03:20 03:20 -
CNB 05:55 05:55 7
ALD 08:35 08:35 4
MZP 09:45 09:45 -
MGS 11:45 11:45 -
DLN 12:33 12:33 2
BXR 12:59 12:59 -
ARA 13:44 13:44 -
PNBE 14:55 14:55 -
PNC 15:11 15:11 -
MKA 16:14 16:14 -
KIUL 17:30 17:30 -
AHA 17:53 17:53 -
JMP 18:31 18:31 -
SGG 19:00 19:00 -
BGP 19:57 19:57 -
CLG 20:29 20:29 -
SBG 21:45 21:45 -
BHW 23:15 23:15 -
NFK 23:37 23:37 -
MLDT 01:00 01:00 -
BOE 02:10 02:10 -
KNE 03:00 03:00 -
NJP 05:20 05:20 -
JPE 06:02 06:02 -
DQG 06:35 06:35 -
FLK 06:57 06:57 -
NCB 08:05 08:05 -
NOQ 08:30 08:30 -
GOGH 09:07 09:07 -
FKM 09:28 09:28 -
KOJ 09:40 09:40 -
NBQ 10:45 10:45 -
BNGN 10:53 10:53 -
BJF 11:19 11:19 -
BPRD 11:45 11:45 -
NLV 12:39 12:39 -
RNY 13:05 13:05 -
KYQ 14:30 14:30 -
GHY 15:00 15:00 -
DGU 15:40 15:40 -
JID 16:10 16:10 -
CPK 16:43 16:43 -
KWM 17:01 17:01 -
JMK 17:19 17:19 -
HJI 17:36 17:36 -
LKA 18:00 18:00 -
LMG 19:25 19:25 -
DPU 19:58 19:58 -
DMV 20:45 20:45 -
BXJ 21:04 21:04 -
FKG 23:00 23:00 -
MXN 23:56 23:56 -
SLGR 00:53 00:53 -
BOJ 01:38 01:38 -
NTSK 03:10 03:10 -
DBRG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given