17234 Live Train Running Status | 17234 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bpq-sc-bhagyanagar-exp-17234 for 28 July.
Currently bpq-sc-bhagyanagar-exp-17234 has Arrived at SRUR station (56 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BPQ 02:10 02:10 -
MAGH 02:20 03:22 -
VHGN 02:25 03:32 -
WIRR 02:35 03:42 -
MKDI 02:45 03:54 -
SRUR 03:10 04:06 -
SKZR 03:45 04:31 -
ASAF 04:00 04:46 -
RECH 04:14 04:55 -
BPA 04:24 05:00 -
MMZ 04:30 05:06 -
RVKH 04:36 05:12 -
MCI 04:48 05:24 -
PPZ 04:55 05:31 -
RDM 05:12 05:48 -
RGPM 05:25 06:01 -
PDPL 05:40 06:16 -
KYOP 05:55 06:31 -
KOLR 06:00 06:36 -
OEA 06:05 06:41 -
PTKP 06:10 06:46 -
BGSF 06:15 06:51 -
JMKT 06:20 06:56 -
OPL 06:35 07:11 -
HSP 06:45 07:21 -
KZJ 07:50 08:11 -
PQL 08:00 08:21 -
GNP 08:10 08:31 -
RGP 08:20 08:41 -
ZN 08:35 08:56 -
ALER 08:50 09:11 -
BG 09:18 09:29 -
BN 09:30 09:41 -
SC Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 4:05