18008 Live Train Running Status | 18008 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bpo-shm-simlipal-expres-18008 for 25 July.
Currently bpo-shm-simlipal-expres-18008 has Reached Destination (SHM) station (1 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
VZR 06:15 06:15 -
BPO 06:23 06:23 -
KCV 06:48 06:48 -
BTQ 07:05 07:05 -
JRG 07:31 07:31 -
ROP 08:10 08:10 -
BTS 08:21 08:21 -
JER 08:48 08:50 -
BLDA 09:13 09:13 -
KGP 10:03 10:03 -
PKU 10:44 10:48 -
SRC 12:05 12:05 -
SHM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 13:16