19712 Live Train Running Status | 19712 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bpl-jaipur-exp-19712 for 25 July.
Currently bpl-jaipur-exp-19712 is Not Started from BPL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BPL 16:50 16:50 6
BIH 17:06 17:06 -
SEH 17:27 17:27 -
KPP 17:54 17:54 -
SJP 18:08 18:08 -
AKD 18:22 18:22 -
KSH 18:41 18:41 -
BCH 18:54 18:54 -
MKC 19:10 19:10 -
UJN 20:30 20:30 -
NAD 21:27 21:27 -
KUH 21:40 21:40 -
RTM 22:40 22:40 -
JAO 23:30 23:30 -
MDS 00:10 00:10 -
PIP 00:29 00:29 -
NMH 01:17 01:17 -
NBH 01:50 01:50 -
COR 02:50 02:50 -
CNA 03:15 03:15 -
BHL 04:19 04:19 -
BJNR 05:08 05:08 -
BDW 05:28 05:28 -
NSD 05:48 05:48 -
AII 06:55 06:55 5
MDJN 07:09 07:09 -
KSG 07:28 07:28 3
TL 07:43 07:43 2
NRI 08:05 08:05 -
FL 08:20 08:20 3
HDA 08:29 08:29 2
JOB 08:39 08:39 -
KKU 09:02 09:02 2
JP Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given