12854 Live Train Running Status | 12854 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bpl-durg-amarkantak-exp-12854 for 26 July.
Currently bpl-durg-amarkantak-exp-12854 is Not Started from BPL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BPL 15:40 15:40 -
HBJ 15:52 15:52 -
ODG 16:18 16:18 -
HBD 16:55 16:55 -
ET 17:40 17:40 -
SGP 18:19 18:19 -
PPI 18:35 18:35 -
BKH 18:51 18:51 -
GAR 19:12 19:12 -
KY 19:37 19:37 -
NU 19:52 19:52 -
SRID 20:19 20:19 -
MML 21:06 21:06 -
JBP 21:25 21:25 -
SHR 22:08 22:08 -
KTES 23:00 23:00 -
UMR 00:11 00:11 1
BRS 00:35 00:35 2
SDL 01:25 01:25 1
BUH 01:48 01:48 2
AAL 02:00 02:00 2
APR 02:18 02:18 1
PND 02:59 02:59 1
BIG 03:57 03:57 2
KGB 04:17 04:17 2
BSP 05:20 05:20 2
BYT 05:55 05:55 3
TLD 06:15 06:15 2
R 07:05 07:05 1
BPHB 07:34 07:34 3
DURG Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given