18235 Train Running Status | 18235 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bpl-bsp-exp-cum-pass-18235 for 28 July.
Currently bpl-bsp-exp-cum-pass-18235 is Running and Departed from DMO station (30 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BPL 08:00 08:00 -
DWG 08:23 08:50 -
SMT 08:34 09:07 -
SCI 08:45 09:19 -
BHS 08:58 09:43 -
GLG 09:15 10:26 -
BAQ 09:33 10:52 -
KAH 09:52 11:16 -
MABA 10:04 11:29 -
BINA 10:50 12:10 -
BJQ 11:16 12:55 -
KYE 11:30 13:09 -
SMRR 11:41 13:18 -
JRK 11:55 13:27 -
ISH 12:08 13:37 -
NOI 12:22 13:48 -
SGO 13:00 14:15 -
MKRN 13:20 14:26 -
LDA 13:28 14:36 -
GW 13:42 14:58 -
GAJ 14:00 15:20 -
PHA 14:25 15:34 -
ANA 14:50 15:47 -
DMO 15:35 16:05 -
KYX 15:45 16:14 -
BNU 16:00 16:29 -
GEA 16:15 16:44 -
SAO 16:30 16:59 -
SYA 17:11 17:40 -
BQQ 17:25 17:54 -
REI 17:40 18:09 -
HDU 17:58 18:27 -
KMZ 18:40 18:50 -
JLW 19:11 19:11 2
RPD 19:23 19:23 1
VYK 19:33 19:33 2
CHD 19:43 19:43 1
LOA 19:54 19:54 1
UMR 20:10 20:10 1
KKI 20:20 20:20 1
NRZB 20:32 20:32 2
BRS 20:41 20:41 1
GGT 20:57 20:57 1
BDWA 21:10 21:10 1
SDL 21:50 21:50 1
SNGP 21:58 21:58 1
BUH 22:11 22:11 1
AAL 22:21 22:21 2
APR 23:05 23:05 1
CLF 23:11 23:11 1
JTI 23:20 23:20 1
NIQ 23:30 23:30 1
VKR 23:39 23:39 1
HRB 23:49 23:49 1
PND 00:15 00:15 1
SBRA 00:21 00:21 1
KOI 00:31 00:31 1
BHTK 00:50 00:50 1
KGS 01:15 01:15 1
TGQ 01:25 01:25 1
BIG 01:35 01:35 2
SLKR 01:44 01:44 1
KGB 01:53 01:53 2
KLTR 02:06 02:06 1
GTK 02:15 02:15 1
USL 03:02 03:02 1
BSP Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:12