31224 Live Train Running Status | 31224 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bp-sdah-local-31224 for 27 July.
Currently bp-sdah-local-31224 is Not Started from BP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BP 09:57 09:57 -
TGH 10:01 10:01 -
KDH 10:04 10:04 -
SEP 10:08 10:08 -
AGP 10:11 10:11 -
BLH 10:14 10:14 -
DDJ 10:20 10:20 -
BNXR 10:24 10:24 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given