31212 Train Running Status | 31212 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bp-sdah-local-31212 for 28 July.
Currently bp-sdah-local-31212 has Reached Destination (SDAH) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BP 06:40 06:40 -
TGH 06:44 06:44 -
KDH 06:47 06:47 -
SEP 06:51 06:51 -
AGP 06:54 06:54 -
BLH 06:57 06:57 -
DDJ 07:04 07:04 -
BNXR 07:08 07:08 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 7:35