15631 Live Train Running Status | 15631 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bme-bkn-ghy-exp-15631 for 25 July.
Currently bme-bkn-ghy-exp-15631 is Not Started from BME (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BME 22:30 22:30 3
BLT 23:51 23:51 1
SMR 00:25 00:25 1
LUNI 01:11 01:11 3
JU 01:55 01:55 1
MTD 04:05 04:05 1
DNA 04:41 04:41 1
MKN 05:46 05:46 1
KMNC 06:03 06:03 1
JP 09:10 09:10 1
BTE 12:04 12:04 -
AH 12:28 12:28 2
AF 13:30 13:30 1
TDL 14:40 14:40 5
CNB 19:05 19:05 5
ALD 21:45 21:45 4
MGS 01:10 01:10 1
PNBE 04:40 04:40 1
BKP 05:17 05:17 1
MKA 06:02 06:02 -
BJU 07:35 07:35 -
NNA 09:28 09:28 -
KIR 11:40 11:40 6
DLK 12:55 12:55 -
KNE 13:25 13:25 -
NJP 15:40 15:40 -
NCB 18:00 18:00 -
NOQ 18:30 18:30 -
NBQ 20:35 20:35 -
BPRD 21:27 21:27 -
RNY 22:58 22:58 -
KYQ 00:10 00:10 3
GHY Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: Not given