78017 Live Train Running Status | 78017 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bls-rop-bpo-passenger-78017 for 25 July.
Currently bls-rop-bpo-passenger-78017 is Not Started from BLS (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BLS 15:20 15:20 4
TKPL 15:27 15:27 -
HIP 15:34 15:34 -
ROP 15:42 15:42 -
TKH 15:51 15:51 -
JRG 16:00 16:00 -
JOL 16:07 16:07 -
BTQ 16:18 16:18 -
KCV 16:33 16:33 -
BPO Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given