13162 Live Train Running Status | 13162 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of blgt-kolkata-exp.-13162 for 26 July.
Currently blgt-kolkata-exp.-13162 is Running and Departed from RPH station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BLGT 05:30 05:30 -
GRMP 06:08 06:08 -
BNDP 06:37 06:37 -
GZO 07:06 07:06 -
EKI 07:22 07:30 -
MLDT 08:10 08:12 -
NFK 08:44 08:55 -
PKR 09:26 09:30 -
RPH 10:26 10:26 -
BHP 11:17 11:17 2
BWN 12:35 12:35 -
KOAA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:28