15463 Live Train Running Status | 15463 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of blgt---sguj-intercity-exp-15463 for 28 July.
Currently blgt---sguj-intercity-exp-15463 is Not Started from BLGT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BLGT 11:00 11:00 -
GRMP 11:38 11:38 -
BNDP 12:07 12:07 -
GZO 12:36 12:36 -
EKI 13:10 13:10 -
SM 13:25 13:25 -
BKRD 13:37 13:37 -
HCR 13:48 13:48 -
BOE 14:27 14:27 -
DLK 14:51 14:51 -
KNE 15:19 15:19 -
AUB 15:47 15:47 -
TKG 16:09 16:09 -
BORA 17:22 17:22 -
SGUJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given