12943 Live Train Running Status | 12943 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bl---cnb-udyog-karmi-exp.-12943 for 26 July.
Currently bl---cnb-udyog-karmi-exp.-12943 is Not Started from BL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BL 19:40 19:40 1
UDN 20:35 20:35 -
NDB 00:15 00:15 -
JL 03:40 03:40 3
BSL 04:20 04:20 -
KNW 06:30 06:30 2
ET 08:55 08:55 1
BPL 10:40 10:40 2
BINA 12:55 12:55 3
JHS 15:07 15:07 -
ORAI 16:35 16:35 -
CNB Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given