58014 Live Train Running Status | 58014 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bksc-hwh-passenger-58014 for 28 July.
Currently bksc-hwh-passenger-58014 is Not Started from BKSC (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BKSC 19:15 19:15 -
TKB 19:23 19:23 -
CRP 19:43 19:43 -
JNN 19:58 19:58 -
MHQ 20:10 20:10 -
TLE 20:24 20:24 -
SBW 20:31 20:31 -
BJE 20:42 20:42 -
SNTD 20:51 20:51 -
RUI 21:03 21:03 -
SNKR 21:11 21:11 -
ADRA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given