12456 Live Train Running Status | 12456 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bkn-dee-express-12456 for 27 July.
Currently bkn-dee-express-12456 is Running and Departed from DLC station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BKN 16:45 16:45 6
LGH 16:57 16:59 1
DLC 17:45 17:50 -
LKS 17:55 17:59 1
SOG 19:35 19:35 3
JES 20:02 20:02 1
RSNR 20:31 20:31 1
GJS 20:46 20:46 1
SRW 21:07 21:07 1
KESR 21:29 21:29 1
SGNR 22:40 22:40 1
ABS 23:21 23:21 -
MOT 23:49 23:49 -
GDB 00:04 00:04 -
BTI 00:50 00:50 -
BNN 01:40 01:40 -
DUI 02:46 02:46 -
SAG 03:01 03:01 -
JHL 04:04 04:04 -
JIND 04:58 04:58 -
ROK 05:50 05:50 1
DEE Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 17:52