18246 Live Train Running Status | 18246 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bkn-bsp-exp-18246 for 24 July.
Currently bkn-bsp-exp-18246 is Not Started from BKN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BKN 23:55 23:55 2
DSO 00:30 00:30 1
NOK 00:58 00:58 1
NGO 01:49 01:49 1
DNA 04:15 04:15 1
MKN 04:56 04:56 1
KMNC 05:27 05:27 1
FL 06:47 06:47 3
JP 07:45 07:45 1
DPA 07:54 07:54 -
BNLW 08:38 08:38 1
SWM 10:20 10:20 -
IDG 10:50 10:50 -
KOTA 11:40 11:40 2
BWM 13:10 13:10 -
SGZ 13:45 13:45 -
NAD 16:35 16:35 -
UJN 17:45 17:45 -
BCH 18:48 18:48 -
SJP 19:40 19:40 -
SEH 20:15 20:15 -
BPL 21:40 21:40 -
HBJ 21:52 21:52 -
ET 00:15 00:15 -
PAR 02:46 02:46 -
NGP 05:20 05:20 -
G 07:33 07:33 4
RJN 08:57 08:57 1
DURG 09:50 09:50 3
BPHB 10:04 10:04 1
R 10:45 10:45 5
BYT 11:40 11:40 4
BSP Dest Dest 7
Last Updated: Not given