71904 Live Train Running Status | 71904 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bki-idh-shuttle-71904 for 25 July.
Currently bki-idh-shuttle-71904 has Reached Destination (IDH) station (45 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BKI 13:50 13:50 3
SHGN 13:59 13:59 -
BW 14:05 14:15 -
BJRA 14:11 14:21 -
KPO 14:17 14:28 -
BUDA 14:22 14:33 -
MURD 14:29 14:42 -
GOS 14:37 14:52 -
DTF 14:43 14:58 -
KL 14:51 15:13 -
TBL 15:00 15:22 -
NBI 15:09 15:33 -
PPEA 15:18 15:47 -
HK 15:26 15:55 -
BTE 15:39 16:07 -
NHB 15:46 16:14 -
IK 15:53 16:23 -
CIK 16:00 16:32 -
AH 16:11 16:49 -
RAI 16:17 17:08 -
BCP 16:36 17:27 -
IDH Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 17:50