75201 Live Train Running Status | 75201 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bju-see-demu-75201 for 26 July.
Currently bju-see-demu-75201 has Reached Destination (CPR) station (50 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SEE 07:20 07:37 -
PMU 07:30 07:52 -
NYO 07:37 08:01 -
STLR 07:46 08:14 -
DGA 07:52 08:21 -
AABH 07:59 08:28 -
ATNR 08:04 08:33 -
PPDA 08:09 08:38 -
BAGL 08:14 08:59 -
DRI 08:20 09:05 -
GJH 08:30 09:10 -
CI 08:44 09:26 -
CPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:13