28181 Live Train Running Status | 28181 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bju-kir-exp-28181 for 28 July.
Currently bju-kir-exp-28181 is Running and Departed from MNE station (1 hr 12 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BJU 09:20 10:50 -
BGS 09:43 11:05 -
LKN 09:58 11:20 -
SKJ 10:09 11:30 -
KGG 10:33 11:46 -
MNE 10:48 12:00 -
MSK 10:59 12:11 -
NNR 11:35 12:47 -
THB 11:47 12:59 -
NNA 12:21 13:33 -
KUE 13:00 14:07 -
CRR 13:40 14:29 -
SMO 13:56 14:41 -
KIR Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:00