15231 Train Running Status | 15231 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bju---gondia-express-15231 for 28 July.
Currently bju---gondia-express-15231 has Arrived at VYN station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BJU 10:00 10:00 -
SPJ 11:18 11:23 6
MFP 12:15 12:20 -
HJP 13:30 13:37 -
SEE 13:42 13:49 -
CPR 15:00 16:13 -
BUI 16:15 17:44 1
GCT 17:50 18:44 -
ARJ 18:55 19:10 -
KCT 19:24 19:33 -
JNU 20:15 20:30 -
BSB 21:35 21:35 7
VYN 22:00 22:00 -
MZP 22:57 22:57 -
BDL 23:12 23:12 3
ACOI 01:38 01:38 -
SRJ 02:11 02:11 -
MKP 03:07 03:07 -
STA 04:40 04:40 -
MYR 05:05 05:05 -
KTE 07:00 07:00 -
UMR 08:06 08:06 1
SDL 09:20 09:20 1
APR 10:05 10:05 1
PND 10:44 10:44 1
USL 13:10 13:10 1
BYT 14:00 14:00 3
R 15:10 15:10 1
DURG 16:10 16:10 2
RJN 16:35 16:35 2
DGG 17:00 17:00 1
AGN 18:00 18:00 3
G Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:06