16572 Live Train Running Status | 16572 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bidr-ypr-express-16572 for 26 July.
Currently bidr-ypr-express-16572 is Not Started from BIDR (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BIDR 18:05 18:05 -
ZB 18:30 18:30 -
VKB 19:55 19:55 -
TDU 20:40 20:40 -
SEM 21:40 21:40 -
MQR 21:50 21:50 -
CT 22:00 22:00 -
NW 22:45 22:45 -
YG 23:02 23:02 -
SADP 23:20 23:20 -
RC 00:04 00:04 -
MALM 00:30 00:30 -
GTL 01:55 01:55 -
DMM 04:40 04:40 -
HUP 05:35 05:35 -
GBD 05:55 05:55 1
YNK 06:55 06:55 1
YPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given