59013 Live Train Running Status | 59013 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bhusaval-pass-59013 for 28 July.
Currently bhusaval-pass-59013 is Not Started from ST (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ST 23:25 23:25 -
UDN 23:35 23:35 -
CHM 23:55 23:55 -
BIY 00:13 00:13 -
MID 00:30 00:30 -
VYA 00:52 00:52 -
USD 01:16 01:16 -
NWU 01:50 01:50 -
CPD 02:10 02:10 -
KBH 02:47 02:47 -
NDB 03:50 03:50 -
TISI 04:29 04:29 -
RNL 04:41 04:41 -
DDE 05:09 05:09 -
VKH 05:23 05:23 -
SNSL 05:32 05:32 -
SNK 05:41 05:41 -
HOL 05:52 05:52 -
NDN 06:01 06:01 -
BEW 06:11 06:11 -
PDP 06:19 06:19 -
BRTK 06:30 06:30 -
AN 06:55 06:55 -
TKHE 07:13 07:13 -
BHNE 07:23 07:23 -
DXG 07:34 07:34 -
CHLK 07:45 07:45 -
PLD 08:01 08:01 -
JL 08:45 08:45 3
BDI 08:57 08:57 -
BSL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given