22161 Live Train Running Status | 22161 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bhopal-damoh-rajya-rani-22161 for 25 July.
Currently bhopal-damoh-rajya-rani-22161 is Not Started from BPL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BPL 17:55 17:55 6
BHS 18:34 18:34 -
BAQ 19:06 19:06 -
MABA 19:30 19:30 -
BINA 20:00 20:00 3
KYE 20:27 20:27 -
SGO 21:20 21:20 -
MKRN 21:35 21:35 -
GAJ 22:05 22:05 -
PHA 22:20 22:20 -
DMO Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given