58004 Live Train Running Status | 58004 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bhc-hwh-pass-58004 for 27 July.
Currently bhc-hwh-pass-58004 is Running and Departed from BCK station (46 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BHC 04:35 04:35 -
RNTL 04:44 04:55 -
MKO 04:52 05:02 -
SZZ 05:02 05:10 -
SORO 05:10 05:17 -
BNBR 05:20 05:27 -
PNPN 05:27 05:34 -
KHF 05:33 05:53 -
NGRD 05:40 06:02 -
BLS 05:55 06:12 3
TKPL 06:01 06:18 -
HIP 06:09 06:23 -
ROP 06:18 06:32 -
NMBR 06:29 06:43 -
BTS 06:35 06:54 -
ARD 06:42 06:59 -
RGT 06:50 07:04 -
JER 06:58 07:41 -
LXD 07:06 07:48 -
AGV 07:14 07:56 -
DNT 07:21 08:02 -
NSI 07:31 08:12 -
BLDA 07:39 08:19 -
VKD 07:47 08:25 -
NYA 07:55 08:33 -
BPE 08:05 08:41 -
HIJ 08:13 08:50 -
KGP 08:55 09:40 -
SMCK 09:17 10:04 -
BCK 09:24 10:10 -
RDU 09:32 10:18 -
HAUR 09:38 10:23 -
PKU 09:48 10:32 -
MCA 10:00 10:44 -
BZN 10:13 10:55 -
ULB 10:27 11:07 -
SRC 10:52 11:26 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 10:12