58030 Live Train Running Status | 58030 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bhc-bls-passenger-58030 for 28 July.
Currently bhc-bls-passenger-58030 has Reached Destination (BLS) station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BHC 11:40 11:40 -
RNTL 11:53 11:53 -
MKO 12:00 12:00 -
SZZ 12:08 12:08 -
SORO 12:16 12:16 -
BNBR 12:25 12:25 -
PNPN 12:31 12:31 -
KHF 12:37 12:37 -
NGRD 12:43 12:43 -
BLS Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 13:37