13104 Live Train Running Status | 13104 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bhagirathi-exp-13104 for 26 July.
Currently bhagirathi-exp-13104 has Reached Destination (SDAH) station (5 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LGL 05:35 05:35 -
BQG 05:49 05:50 -
JJG 06:01 06:03 -
MBB 06:11 06:12 -
CSZ 06:18 06:27 -
BPC 06:26 06:37 -
BEB 06:44 07:01 -
REJ 06:54 07:10 -
PLY 07:06 07:22 -
DEB 07:19 07:34 -
BTY 07:33 07:46 -
KNJ 08:14 08:14 -
RHA 08:51 08:51 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:33