12891 Live Train Running Status | 12891 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bgy-bbs-express-12891 for 27 July.
Currently bgy-bbs-express-12891 is Running and Departed from BGY station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BGY 04:20 04:20 -
BPO 05:10 05:10 -
KCV 05:30 05:30 -
BTQ 05:45 05:45 -
JOL 05:56 05:56 -
JRG 06:04 06:04 -
TKH 06:13 06:13 -
ROP 06:26 06:26 -
HIP 06:34 06:34 -
BLS 06:47 06:47 2
SORO 07:10 07:10 -
MKO 07:27 07:27 -
BHC 07:42 07:42 -
JJKR 08:17 08:17 -
CTC 09:17 09:17 3
BBS Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 4:35