12254 Live Train Running Status | 12254 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bgp-ypr-anga-express-12254 for 26 July.
Currently bgp-ypr-anga-express-12254 is Not Started from BGP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BGP 13:30 13:30 -
JMP 14:40 14:40 -
AHA 15:00 15:00 -
KIUL 16:40 16:40 4
JSME 18:15 18:15 -
MDP 18:43 18:43 11
ASN 20:03 20:03 161
BWN 21:39 21:39 -
HWH 23:30 23:30 -
KGP 01:15 01:15 -
BLS 02:42 02:42 -
BHC 03:42 03:42 -
CTC 05:08 05:08 3
BBS 05:50 05:50 6
KUR 06:50 06:50 3
BAM 08:32 08:32 2
VZM 11:35 11:35 3
VSKP 12:50 12:50 7
DVD 13:22 13:22 1
RJY 15:53 15:53 -
BZA 19:05 19:05 -
OGL 21:00 21:00 -
NLR 22:15 22:15 -
GDR 23:43 23:43 -
RU 01:10 01:10 -
KPD 03:25 03:25 2
JTJ 04:55 04:55 -
KJM 07:30 07:30 4
YPR Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given