73429 Live Train Running Status | 73429 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bgp-jmp-pgr-73429 for 25 July.
Currently bgp-jmp-pgr-73429 is Running and Departed from RPUR station (2 hr 7 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BGP 12:25 14:23 -
NAT 12:31 14:33 -
AKN 12:44 14:49 -
MVV 12:51 14:56 -
SGG 12:58 15:06 -
GNNA 13:06 15:16 -
KAPP 13:12 15:22 -
GOG 13:17 15:27 -
KPRD 13:22 15:28 -
BUP 13:30 15:37 -
RPUR 13:36 15:43 -
PATM 13:43 15:50 -
JMP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 16:49