31051 Live Train Running Status | 31051 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bgb-bp-local-31051 for 25 July.
Currently bgb-bp-local-31051 has Reached Destination (BP) station (3 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BGB 07:12 07:12 -
NAI 07:15 07:22 -
AKRA 07:19 07:27 -
SSP 07:23 07:31 -
BRJ 07:27 07:36 -
MJT 07:30 07:39 -
NACC 07:34 07:45 -
TLG 07:36 07:47 -
LKF 07:39 07:50 -
BLN 07:54 07:58 -
PQS 08:00 08:04 -
SGBA 08:10 08:14 -
BNXR 08:23 08:24 -
DDJ 08:29 08:29 -
BLH 08:34 08:34 -
AGP 08:37 08:37 -
SEP 08:40 08:40 -
KDH 08:44 08:44 -
TGH 08:47 08:47 -
BP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 8:57