34131 Live Train Running Status | 34131 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bgb---sdah-local-34131 for 27 July.
Currently bgb---sdah-local-34131 is Not Started from BGB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BGB 11:58 11:58 -
NAI 12:02 12:02 -
AKRA 12:07 12:07 -
SSP 12:12 12:12 -
BRJ 12:17 12:17 -
MJT 12:21 12:21 -
NACC 12:25 12:25 -
TLG 12:29 12:29 -
LKF 12:33 12:33 -
BLN 12:47 12:47 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given