34129 Train Running Status | 34129 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bgb---sdah-local-34129 for 28 July.
Currently bgb---sdah-local-34129 has Reached Destination (SDAH) station (1 mins before)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BGB 11:23 11:23 -
NAI 11:26 11:26 -
AKRA 11:30 11:30 -
SSP 11:34 11:34 -
BRJ 11:38 11:38 -
MJT 11:41 11:41 -
NACC 11:44 11:44 -
TLG 11:47 11:47 -
LKF 11:50 11:50 -
BLN 12:05 12:07 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 12:28