34117 Live Train Running Status | 34117 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of bgb---sdah-local-34117 for 28 July.
Currently bgb---sdah-local-34117 is Not Started from BGB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BGB 08:05 08:05 -
NAI 08:09 08:09 -
AKRA 08:13 08:13 -
SSP 08:18 08:18 -
BRJ 08:23 08:23 -
MJT 08:26 08:26 -
NACC 08:32 08:32 -
TLG 08:35 08:35 -
LKF 08:38 08:38 -
BLN 08:46 08:46 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given