14236 Live Train Running Status | 14236 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of berelly-varanasi-express-14236 for 25 July.
Currently berelly-varanasi-express-14236 is Running and Departed from KKJ station (1 hr 22 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BE 15:35 15:35 -
RYS 15:48 16:15 -
PMR 15:59 16:26 -
TSA 16:10 16:40 -
BLPU 16:20 16:51 -
MK 16:30 17:01 -
TLH 16:42 17:14 -
BTRA 16:54 17:26 -
SPN 17:13 17:46 -
ROZA 17:23 17:58 -
KH 17:35 18:08 -
AIG 17:45 18:16 -
AJI 17:54 18:23 -
TDP 18:04 18:31 -
BEG 18:12 18:38 -
KUF 18:23 18:47 -
HRI 18:34 19:00 -
KAR 18:49 19:10 -
MST 18:59 19:18 -
BGH 19:09 19:27 -
BLM 19:21 19:36 -
DLQ 19:33 19:46 -
UTA 19:43 20:01 -
SAN 19:53 21:17 -
RBD 20:06 21:28 -
DIL 20:17 21:37 -
MLD 20:27 21:49 -
KKJ 20:39 22:01 -
AMG 22:54 00:11 -
LKO 23:25 00:39 2
BBK 00:07 01:16 2
DYD 00:40 01:49 -
RDL 01:00 02:09 -
FD 01:53 02:48 1
AY 02:10 03:05 -
GGJ 03:12 04:07 -
ABP 03:31 04:26 -
MLPR 03:49 04:43 -
SHG 04:15 05:09 -
KS 04:27 05:19 -
JNU 04:52 05:43 -
ZBD 05:02 05:53 -
KSF 05:43 06:17 -
BTP 05:54 06:28 -
BSB Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 22:23