14312 Live Train Running Status | 14312 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of be-nbvj-exp-14312 for 25 July.
Currently be-nbvj-exp-14312 is Running and Departed from SIOB station (2 hr 51 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BHUJ 12:40 15:15 -
AJE 13:15 15:58 -
AI 13:26 16:09 -
GIMB 14:10 16:52 -
BCOB 14:40 17:34 -
SIOB 15:05 17:56 -
MALB 15:40 15:40 -
HVD 16:14 16:14 -
DHG 16:57 16:57 -
VG 18:31 18:31 -
ADI 20:20 20:20 10
MSH 21:45 21:45 -
PNU 23:42 02:33 -
ABR 00:45 03:36 3
FA 02:26 05:18 1
MJ 03:27 06:12 1
BER 04:45 07:31 2
AII 06:10 08:41 2
KSG 06:40 09:11 -
NRI 07:10 09:41 1
FL 07:40 09:55 3
JP 08:45 10:53 1
GADJ 08:55 11:06 1
GTJT 09:04 11:14 -
DO 09:41 11:50 2
BKI 10:10 12:17 1
RHG 10:28 12:37 2
AWR 11:10 13:15 1
KRH 11:29 13:35 -
RE 12:35 14:15 5
PTRD 12:57 14:37 -
GHH 13:15 14:57 -
GGN 13:27 15:09 -
PM 13:43 15:25 -
DEC 13:52 15:34 -
DEE 14:13 15:55 -
DLI 14:55 16:28 6
GZB 15:38 17:03 -
PKW 16:04 17:31 -
HPU 16:25 18:07 -
AMRO 17:20 19:04 -
MB 18:45 19:51 -
RMU 19:17 20:26 -
MIL 19:45 20:50 -
BE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 17:06