14311 Live Train Running Status | 14311 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of be-nbvj-exp-14311 for 27 July.
Currently be-nbvj-exp-14311 is Not Started from BE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BE 06:05 06:05 -
MIL 06:40 06:40 -
RMU 07:05 07:05 -
MB 08:00 08:00 -
AMRO 08:33 08:33 -
HPU 09:50 09:50 -
PKW 10:03 10:03 -
GZB 10:50 10:50 -
DLI 11:45 11:45 5
DEE 12:03 12:03 -
DEC 12:20 12:20 -
PM 12:28 12:28 -
GGN 12:44 12:44 -
GHH 12:56 12:56 -
PTRD 13:16 13:16 -
RE 13:52 13:52 1
KRH 14:28 14:28 2
AWR 14:52 14:52 1
MKH 15:10 15:10 1
RHG 15:25 15:25 1
BKI 15:50 15:50 2
DO 16:12 16:12 1
GTJT 16:57 16:57 -
GADJ 17:05 17:05 2
JP 17:30 17:30 2
FL 18:12 18:12 4
NRI 18:23 18:23 2
KSG 18:56 18:56 1
AII 20:15 20:15 2
BER 20:59 20:59 1
MJ 22:26 22:26 3
FA 23:35 23:35 1
ABR 01:25 01:25 2
PNU 02:47 02:47 -
MSH 03:58 03:58 -
ADI 06:45 06:45 9
VG 07:43 07:43 -
DHG 08:48 08:48 -
HVD 09:17 09:17 -
MALB 09:54 09:54 -
SIOB 10:57 10:57 -
BCOB 11:14 11:14 -
GIMB 12:25 12:25 -
AI 12:35 12:35 -
AJE 12:47 12:47 -
BHUJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given