14308 Live Train Running Status | 14308 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of be-lko-exp-lko-prg-pass-14308 for 25 July.
Currently be-lko-exp-lko-prg-pass-14308 is Not Started from BE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BE 17:15 17:15 -
PMR 17:35 17:35 -
BLPU 17:52 17:52 -
TLH 18:09 18:09 -
SPN 18:55 18:55 -
ROZA 19:07 19:07 -
AJI 19:35 19:35 -
HRI 20:04 20:04 -
SAN 20:53 20:53 -
AMG 21:59 21:59 -
LKO 22:30 22:30 3
UTR 22:54 22:54 -
MLJ 23:06 23:06 -
KKAH 23:15 23:15 -
NHN 23:24 23:24 -
SAGR 23:32 23:32 -
BCN 23:40 23:40 -
KVG 23:50 23:50 -
HCP 23:59 23:59 -
GANG 00:08 00:08 -
RBL 00:40 00:40 3
RUM 00:52 00:52 -
FTG 01:02 01:02 -
JAIS 01:12 01:12 -
KCJ 01:18 01:18 -
BANI 01:26 01:26 -
GNG 01:35 01:35 -
TLKH 01:43 01:43 -
AME 01:58 01:58 -
MFL 02:10 02:10 -
ANTU 02:20 02:20 -
JGJ 02:31 02:31 -
CIL 02:41 02:41 -
PBH 03:25 03:25 -
VPO 03:34 03:34 -
BTJ 03:46 03:46 -
MEM 04:05 04:05 -
SWE 04:21 04:21 -
PFM 04:30 04:30 -
PRG Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given