14320 Live Train Running Status | 14320 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of be-ind-express-14320 for 26 July.
Currently be-ind-express-14320 is Running and Departed from MZGI station (1 hr 2 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BE 10:45 10:45 -
AO 11:45 11:45 -
CH 12:50 12:50 -
BJ 13:06 13:10 -
MZGI 15:02 16:04 -
ALJN 15:35 16:20 2
AGA 18:13 18:33 -
AGC 18:45 19:01 1
GWL 20:50 20:50 -
JHS 22:40 22:40 -
BINA 02:25 02:25 -
BHS 03:22 03:22 -
BPL 05:05 05:05 -
BIH 05:21 05:21 -
SEH 05:43 05:43 -
SJP 06:23 06:23 -
BCH 07:08 07:08 -
UJN 09:30 09:30 -
DWX 10:17 10:17 -
INDB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:04