14321 Live Train Running Status | 14321 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of be---nbvj-exp-14321 for 28 July.
Currently be---nbvj-exp-14321 is Not Started from BE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BE 06:05 06:05 -
MIL 06:40 06:40 -
RMU 07:05 07:05 -
MB 08:00 08:00 -
AMRO 08:33 08:33 -
HPU 09:50 09:50 -
PKW 10:03 10:03 -
GZB 10:50 10:50 -
DLI 11:45 11:45 5
DEE 12:03 12:03 -
DEC 12:20 12:20 -
PM 12:28 12:28 -
GGN 12:44 12:44 -
GHH 12:56 12:56 -
PTRD 13:16 13:16 -
RE 13:52 13:52 -
HSI 14:23 14:23 -
KRH 14:28 14:28 -
AWR 14:52 14:52 -
MKH 15:10 15:10 -
RHG 15:25 15:25 -
BKI 15:50 15:50 -
DO 16:12 16:12 -
GTJT 16:57 16:57 -
GADJ 17:05 17:05 2
JP 17:30 17:30 -
FL 18:12 18:12 -
NRI 18:23 18:23 -
KSG 18:56 18:56 -
AII 20:15 20:15 2
BER 20:59 20:59 -
MJ 22:26 22:26 2
FA 23:35 23:35 1
ABR 01:25 01:25 -
PNU 02:47 02:47 -
DISA 03:10 03:10 -
BLDI 03:30 03:30 -
DEOR 03:50 03:50 -
RDHP 04:24 04:24 -
SNLR 04:54 04:54 -
SIOB 06:42 06:42 -
BCOB 06:59 06:59 -
GIMB 08:05 08:05 -
AI 08:15 08:15 -
AJE 08:27 08:27 -
BHUJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given